Екатеринбург.рф

Расписание авиарейсов в Екатеринбурге

Отправление Прибытие
Сегодня Завтра
Показать отправленные рейсы
DP 551
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Boeing 737-800
Победа
01:20
U6 2985
Екатеринбург — Бишкек
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
01:30
U6 857
Екатеринбург — Барселона
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
04:55
DP 563
Екатеринбург — Краснодар
Boeing 737-800
Победа
05:10
SU 1409
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
05:15
EO 174
Екатеринбург — Москва
Embraer 190
Pegas Fly
05:55
N4 8174
Екатеринбург — Москва
Embraer 190
Nordwind Airlines
05:55
B2 52
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Белавиа
06:10
IG 9052
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Air Italy
06:10
S7 52
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
S7 Airlines
06:10
DP 516
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Boeing 737-800
Победа
06:15
SU 6402
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus A319
Россия
06:20
U6 737
Екатеринбург — Дубай
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
06:45
B2 464
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
06:50
U6 264
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
06:50
JU 7050
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A318/319/320/321
Air Serbia
07:00
SU 1407
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Аэрофлот
07:00
DP 406
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Победа
07:05
7R 809
Екатеринбург — Надым
Bombardier CRJ200
РусЛайн
07:30
U6 1
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
07:30
TK 476
Екатеринбург — Стамбул
Boeing 737-800
Turkish Airlines
07:40
OK 5913
Екатеринбург — Прага
Airbus А320
Czech Airlines
07:55
U6 701
Екатеринбург — Прага
Airbus А321
Уральские авиалинии
07:55
B2 423
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus А321
Белавиа
08:05
U6 223
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
08:05
B2 462
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
08:15
U6 262
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
08:15
YC 249
Екатеринбург — Ноябрьск
Сухой Суперджет 100
Ямал
08:30
SU 1437
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
08:40
U6 205
Екатеринбург — Минеральные Воды
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
09:20
KC 272
Екатеринбург — Астана
Embraer 190
Air Astana
11:00
U6 219
Екатеринбург — Сочи
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
11:00
DP 404
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Победа
11:05
U6 2931
Екатеринбург — Симферополь
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
11:10
S7 3250
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Airbus А320
S7 Airlines
11:25
U6 300
Благовещенск — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
12:00
SU 1411
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Аэрофлот
12:05
U6 623
Чита — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
12:05
U6 209
Екатеринбург — Краснодар
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
12:10
U6 390
Хабаровск — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
12:15
7R 829
Екатеринбург — Нижнекамск
Bombardier CRJ200
РусЛайн
13:00
SU 1401
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
13:55
Y7 917
Норильск — Ростов-на-Дону
Boeing 737-800
Нордстар
15:00
B2 54
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Белавиа
15:45
S7 54
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
S7 Airlines
15:45
B2 468
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
16:00
U6 268
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
16:00
N4 141
Екатеринбург — Сочи
Airbus А321
Nordwind Airlines
16:30
SU 1403
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A321
Аэрофлот
17:05
U6 2961
Екатеринбург — Ташкент
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
17:30
S7 3254
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Airbus А320
S7 Airlines
17:40
U6 861
Санкт-Петербург — Пекин
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
17:40
B2 466
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
18:40
U6 266
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
18:40
DL 9102
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Delta Airlines
18:55
SU 1413
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
18:55
YC 365
Екатеринбург — Самара
Сухой Суперджет 100
Ямал
19:00
U6 875
Екатеринбург — Краби
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
19:30
S7 56
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
S7 Airlines
20:00
U6 2861
Екатеринбург — Самарканд
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
20:05
U6 299
Москва — Благовещенск
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
20:25
B2 470
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
20:30
U6 270
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
20:30
SU 1405
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
21:00
JU 9224
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737
Air Serbia
23:00
SU 1415
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
23:00
U6 246
Екатеринбург — Красноярск
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
23:00
DP 553
Екатеринбург — Красноярск
Boeing 737-800
Победа
01:15
Y7 918
Ростов-на-Дону — Норильск
Boeing 737-800
Нордстар
01:25
U6 2903
Екатеринбург — Ош
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
01:50
U6 2985
Екатеринбург — Бишкек
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
03:15
XC 8182
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Boeing 737-800
Corendon Airlines
03:50