Екатеринбург.рф

Расписание авиарейсов в Екатеринбурге

Отправление Прибытие
Сегодня Завтра
Показать отправленные рейсы
U6 246
Екатеринбург — Красноярск
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
00:30
S7 5020
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Embraer 170
S7 Airlines
00:35
U6 2955
Екатеринбург — Худжанд
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
02:25
U6 1071
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Airbus А321
Уральские авиалинии
03:45
U6 2985
Екатеринбург — Бишкек
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
04:00
U6 2903
Екатеринбург — Ош
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
04:05
N4 5883
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Boeing 777-200
Северный ветер (Nordwind)
04:40
DP 563
Екатеринбург — Краснодар
Boeing 737-800
Победа
05:05
DP 949
Екатеринбург — Стамбул
Boeing 737-800
Победа
05:10
U6 1575
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Airbus А321
Уральские авиалинии
05:10
SU 1409
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
05:15
DP 516
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Boeing 737-800
Победа
05:40
U6 2931
Екатеринбург — Симферополь
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
05:55
U6 219
Екатеринбург — Сочи
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
06:00
U6 201
Екатеринбург — Анапа
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
06:00
DP 340
Екатеринбург — Сочи
Boeing 737-800
Победа
06:05
B2 52
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Белавиа
06:10
S7 52
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
S7 Airlines
06:10
SU 6402
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus A319
Россия
06:15
DP 404
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Победа
06:20
B2 464
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
06:50
U6 264
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
06:50
7R 805
Екатеринбург — Красноярск
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
06:55
SU 1407
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
07:00
UT 302
Екатеринбург — Ханты-Мансийск
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
07:00
DP 406
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Победа
07:10
7R 841
Екатеринбург — Архангельск
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
07:50
UT 4476
Екатеринбург — Стамбул
Airbus A319
ЮТэйр
08:00
TK 476
Екатеринбург — Стамбул
Airbus A319
Turkish Airlines
08:00
B2 462
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
08:15
U6 262
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
08:15
YC 121
Екатеринбург — Новый Уренгой
Сухой Суперджет 100
Ямал
08:25
SU 1437
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
08:40
B2 472
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
09:30
U6 272
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
09:30
U6 1
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
10:30
YC 365
Тюмень — Самара
Canadair regional jet
Ямал
10:35
4G 407
Екатеринбург — Белоярский
Сухой Суперджет 100
Газпромавиа
11:00
UT 105
Екатеринбург — Уфа
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
11:35
S7 5016
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Embraer 170
S7 Airlines
11:45
U6 209
Екатеринбург — Краснодар
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
11:50
U6 300
Благовещенск — Москва

Уральские авиалинии
12:00
SU 1411
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
12:05
IO 304
Екатеринбург — Саратов
Сухой Суперджет 100
ИрАэро
12:20
U6 403
Екатеринбург — Калининград
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
13:00
U6 205
Екатеринбург — Минеральные Воды
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
13:15
Y7 70
Екатеринбург — Красноярск
ATR-42-500
Нордстар
13:25
U6 174
Хабаровск — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
13:30
SU 1401
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
13:55
RL 8071
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Boeing 757-200
Royal Flight
14:50
U6 527
Екатеринбург — Симферополь
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
14:55
U6 321
Екатеринбург — Сочи
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
15:05
YC 366
Самара — Тюмень
Canadair regional jet
Ямал
15:45
KC 272
Екатеринбург — Нур-Султан (Астана)
Embraer 190
Air Astana
16:35
4G 310
Екатеринбург — Белгород
Сухой Суперджет 100
Газпромавиа
16:40
SU 1403
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
16:50
S7 5018
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Embraer 170
S7 Airlines
17:25
U6 366
Владивосток — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
17:25
7R 827
Екатеринбург — Горно-Алтайск
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
17:50
DP 408
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Победа
17:50
B2 466
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
18:40
U6 266
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
18:40
SU 1413
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
18:45
S7 56
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
S7 Airlines
20:00
B2 470
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Белавиа
20:30
U6 270
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
20:30
SU 1405
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
20:50
7R 861
Екатеринбург — Казань
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
21:00
UT 112
Екатеринбург — Сургут
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
21:05
UT 114
Екатеринбург — Нижневартовск
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
21:05
S7 5022
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Embraer 170
S7 Airlines
21:10
DP 897
Екатеринбург — Тбилиси
Boeing 737-800
Победа
21:35
U6 2957
Екатеринбург — Душанбе
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
21:40
UT 279
Тюмень — Самара
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
22:00
YC 5279
Тюмень — Самара
ATR 72
Ямал
22:00
U6 624
Санкт-Петербург — Чита
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
22:20
SU 1415
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
23:00
U6 2949
Екатеринбург — Ереван
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
23:00
U6 2961
Екатеринбург — Ташкент
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
01:15
U6 2955
Екатеринбург — Худжанд
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
02:25
N4 5883
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Boeing 777-200
Северный ветер (Nordwind)
03:00
XC 8182
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Boeing 737-800
Corendon Airlines
03:30
U6 2889
Екатеринбург — Ош
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
03:35
UT 280
Самара — Тюмень
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
03:50
YC 5280
Самара — Тюмень
ATR 72
Ямал
03:50