Екатеринбург.рф

Расписание авиарейсов в Екатеринбурге

Отправление Прибытие
Сегодня Завтра
Показать отправленные рейсы
U6 299
Москва — Благовещенск
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
00:25
U6 669
Санкт-Петербург — Благовещенск
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
00:25
N4 174
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Nordwind Airlines
04:00
8Q 896
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Airbus А321
Onur Air
04:20
U6 857
Екатеринбург — Барселона
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
04:55
DP 516
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Boeing 737-800
Победа
04:55
SU 1409
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Аэрофлот
05:15
U6 7005
Екатеринбург — Ираклион
Airbus А321
Уральские авиалинии
05:20
DP 406
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Победа
05:30
ZF 705
Екатеринбург — Санья
Boeing 767-300
Azur Air
05:30
7R 548
Екатеринбург — Воронеж
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
05:50
B2 52
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Белавиа
06:10
S7 52
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
S7 Airlines
06:10
U6 201
Екатеринбург — Анапа
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
06:10
SQ 1914
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Singapore Airlines
06:10
SU 6402
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus A319
Россия
06:20
U6 219
Екатеринбург — Сочи
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
06:35
U6 737
Екатеринбург — Дубай
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
06:45
U6 264
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
06:50
DP 408
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Победа
06:55
SU 1413
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
07:00
U6 2931
Екатеринбург — Симферополь
Airbus А321
Уральские авиалинии
07:10
U6 272
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
07:30
TK 476
Екатеринбург — Стамбул
Airbus А321
Turkish Airlines
07:30
U6 862
Пекин — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
07:35
7R 59
Екатеринбург — Уфа
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
08:00
O7 177
Екатеринбург — Ханты-Мансийск
Let L-410
Оренбуржье
08:00
U6 701
Екатеринбург — Прага
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
08:10
OK 5913
Екатеринбург — Прага
Airbus А320
Czech Airlines
08:10
U6 262
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
08:15
SU 1407
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Аэрофлот
08:20
YC 111
Екатеринбург — Ноябрьск
Canadair regional jet
Ямал
08:30
YC 29
Екатеринбург — Красноярск
Canadair regional jet
Ямал
08:50
YC 225
Екатеринбург — Нижневартовск
Canadair regional jet
Ямал
09:00
KC 272
Екатеринбург — Астана
Embraer 190
Air Astana
11:05
UT 105
Тюмень — Уфа
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
11:35
SU 1411
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Аэрофлот
12:00
U6 274
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
12:00
U6 390
Хабаровск — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
12:05
U6 623
Чита — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
12:05
UT 111
Сургут — Нижний Новгород
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
12:10
U6 2637
Екатеринбург — Батуми
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
12:20
7R 823
Екатеринбург — Томск
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
12:35
SU 1401
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
14:05
YC 115
Екатеринбург — Ростов-на-Дону
Canadair regional jet
Ямал
14:50
U6 403
Екатеринбург — Калининград
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
15:00
U6 523
Екатеринбург — Сочи
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
15:55
S7 3254
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Airbus А320
S7 Airlines
15:55
U6 300
Благовещенск — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
16:00
U6 527
Екатеринбург — Симферополь
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
16:20
SU 1403
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
17:10
U6 861
Санкт-Петербург — Пекин
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
17:30
U6 7049
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Airbus А321
Уральские авиалинии
18:00
YC 202
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Canadair regional jet
Ямал
18:30
U6 266
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
18:40
U6 833
Екатеринбург — Бургас
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
19:15
U6 873
Екатеринбург — Бангкок
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
19:30
S7 56
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
S7 Airlines
19:55
7R 861
Екатеринбург — Казань
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
20:00
DP 340
Екатеринбург — Сочи
Boeing 737-800
Победа
20:35
U6 2903
Екатеринбург — Ош
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
20:40
UT 112
Нижний Новгород — Сургут
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
20:40
U6 385
Санкт-Петербург — Петропавловск-Камчатский
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
20:45
O7 86
Екатеринбург — Оренбург
Let L-410
Оренбуржье
20:55
UT 106
Уфа — Тюмень
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
20:55
SU 1405
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
21:00
JU 9221
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Air Serbia
21:00
U6 2949
Екатеринбург — Ереван
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
22:00
YC 102
Екатеринбург — Тюмень
Canadair regional jet
Ямал
22:00
SU 1415
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Аэрофлот
23:00
JU 9224
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A318/319/320/321
Air Serbia
23:00
U6 2985
Екатеринбург — Бишкек
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
23:30
WZ 9381
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Airbus А320
Red Wings
03:00
N4 174
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Nordwind Airlines
04:00