Екатеринбург.рф

Расписание авиарейсов в Екатеринбурге

Отправление Прибытие
Сегодня Завтра
Показать отправленные рейсы
U6 299
Москва — Благовещенск
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
00:25
WZ 9381
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Airbus А320
Red Wings
03:00
8Q 896
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Airbus А321
Onur Air
03:50
N4 174
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Nordwind Airlines
04:00
DP 516
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Boeing 737-800
Победа
04:55
U6 7039
Екатеринбург — Анталья
Airbus А321
Уральские авиалинии
05:10
SU 1409
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Аэрофлот
05:15
JU 9222
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A318/319/320/321
Air Serbia
05:15
DP 406
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Победа
05:30
U6 386
Петропавловск-Камчатский — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
05:35
7R 813
Екатеринбург — Липецк
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
05:40
AY 152
Екатеринбург — Хельсинки
Embraer 190
Finnair
05:50
B2 52
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Белавиа
06:10
U6 901
Екатеринбург — Прага
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
06:10
S7 52
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
S7 Airlines
06:10
IG 9752
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Meridiana
06:10
OK 913
Екатеринбург — Прага
Airbus A319
Czech Airlines
06:10
SQ 1914
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
Singapore Airlines
06:10
SU 6402
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus A319
Россия
06:20
U6 2961
Екатеринбург — Ташкент
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
06:30
U6 219
Екатеринбург — Сочи
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
06:35
U6 264
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
06:50
U6 2931
Екатеринбург — Симферополь
Airbus А321
Уральские авиалинии
06:50
DP 408
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Победа
06:55
SU 1413
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
07:00
O7 181
Екатеринбург — Ижевск
Let L-410
Оренбуржье
07:10
UT 4476
Екатеринбург — Стамбул
Airbus А321
ЮТэйр
07:30
TK 476
Екатеринбург — Стамбул
Airbus А321
Turkish Airlines
07:30
U6 201
Екатеринбург — Анапа
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
07:35
U6 2955
Екатеринбург — Худжанд
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
07:50
7R 59
Екатеринбург — Уфа
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
08:00
U6 223
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
08:00
U6 262
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
08:15
SU 1407
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Аэрофлот
08:20
YC 121
Екатеринбург — Новый Уренгой
Canadair regional jet
Ямал
08:40
Y7 7733
Екатеринбург — Даламан
Boeing 737-800
Нордстар
08:45
YC 29
Екатеринбург — Красноярск
Canadair regional jet
Ямал
08:50
U6 77
Екатеринбург — Симферополь
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
08:55
U6 209
Екатеринбург — Краснодар
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
09:45
O7 98
Екатеринбург — Урай
Let L-410
Оренбуржье
10:30
UT 105
Тюмень — Уфа
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
11:35
U6 565
Екатеринбург — Сочи
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
11:55
SU 1411
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Аэрофлот
12:00
JU 9223
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A318/319/320/321
Air Serbia
12:00
UT 111
Сургут — Нижний Новгород
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
12:10
7R 805
Екатеринбург — Новый Уренгой
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
12:30
YK 774
Екатеринбург — Бишкек
Boeing 737-300
Avia Traffic Company
12:30
SU 1401
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Аэрофлот
14:05
U6 2911
Екатеринбург — Тбилиси
Airbus A319
Уральские авиалинии
14:40
U6 149
Екатеринбург — Геленджик
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
15:00
U6 300
Благовещенск — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
16:00
S7 3254
Екатеринбург — Новосибирск
Embraer 170
S7 Airlines
16:15
U6 527
Екатеринбург — Симферополь
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
16:20
U6 389
Санкт-Петербург — Хабаровск
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
16:25
KC 272
Екатеринбург — Астана
Embraer 190
Air Astana
16:35
SU 1403
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Аэрофлот
17:10
U6 835
Екатеринбург — Бургас
Airbus А321
Уральские авиалинии
17:30
U6 861
Санкт-Петербург — Пекин
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
17:30
O7 177
Екатеринбург — Ханты-Мансийск
Let L-410
Оренбуржье
18:00
YC 202
Екатеринбург — Санкт-Петербург
Canadair regional jet
Ямал
18:30
U6 266
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
18:40
7R 81
Екатеринбург — Самара
Canadair regional jet
РусЛайн
19:00
S7 56
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A319
S7 Airlines
19:55
O7 86
Екатеринбург — Оренбург
Let L-410
Оренбуржье
20:20
DP 340
Екатеринбург — Сочи
Boeing 737-800
Победа
20:35
UT 112
Нижний Новгород — Сургут
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
20:40
UT 106
Уфа — Тюмень
ATR 72
ЮТэйр
20:55
SU 1405
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus A320
Аэрофлот
21:00
KO 727
Екатеринбург — Сыктывкар
Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
Комиавиатранс
22:00
U6 2953
Екатеринбург — Душанбе
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
22:25
SU 1415
Екатеринбург — Москва
Airbus А321
Аэрофлот
23:00
U6 624
Санкт-Петербург — Чита
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
23:50
U6 299
Москва — Благовещенск
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
00:25
U6 669
Санкт-Петербург — Благовещенск
Airbus А320
Уральские авиалинии
00:25
N4 174
Екатеринбург — Москва
Boeing 737-800
Nordwind Airlines
04:00