Екатеринбург.рф

ТСЖ

Название ТСЖКоличество домов в управленииАдреса МКД, в которых созданы ТСЖ
Прометей 14 ул. Крауля, 72, 75/2, 76, 77,81; Токарей, 44,2; Красноуральская, 21/2, 29; Викулова, 26, 43/3, 42, 35/3, 35/4, 37/2
Хомякова, 16 1 ул. Хомякова, 16
8 Марта, 4 1 ул. 8 Марта. 4
Маршала Жукова 1 ул. Маршала Жукова, 13
Маршала Жукова, 14 1 ул. Маршала Жукова, 14
Московские ворота 1 ул. Гурзуфская, 5
Заречье-99 3 ул. Готвальда, 6/2, 6/3, 6/4
Звезда Заречья 1 ул. Опалихинская, 20 а
Северный 1 пер. Северный, 5
Опалиха 1 ул. Готвальда, 19В
Лоцман 1 ул. Крауля, 93
Крауля, 2 1 ул. Крауля, 2
Заводская, 46А 1 ул. Заводская, 46А
Пальмиро Тольятти, 28 1 ул. Пальмиро Тольятти, 28
Бебеля, 130 1 ул. Бебеля, 130
Малышева, 4Б 1 ул. Малышева, 4Б
Металлургов −18 1 ул. Металлургов, 18
Орион 1 ул. С. Дерябиной, 19/1
Центральный дом 1 ул. М. Жукова, 10
Южный-2 1 ул. Академика Бардина, 6/1, 6/2
Шаумяна, 102а 1 ул. Шаумяна, 102 а
Солнечный замок 1 ул. Крауля, 44
Верх-Исетский 1 ул. Фролова, 19, корп. 1
Крауля- 85 1 ул. Крауля, 85
Квартал 5 ул. Татищева, 94, 96, 98, 100; Фролова, 31
Шевелева, 8 1 ул.Шевелева, 8
Пальмиро Тольятти 13-а 1 ул.ПальмироТольятти, 13-А
Гулливер 1 ул.Московская,70
Крыловское 1 ул.Крылова, 29
Новый Дом 2 ул.Малышева, 3 (б, в)
Покровский парк 1 ул.Малышева,3
Дом, 26 1 ул.Опалихинская, 26
ТСЖ № 161 1 ул.Белореченская, д. 36, корп. 2
Нагорная, 59 1 ул.Нагорная, д. 59
Токарей ,24 1 ул.Токарей, д. 24
Опалихинская, 16 3 ул.Опалихинская, 16, 18, 40
Опалихинская, 44 1 ул.Опалихинская, 44
Прибрежный 2 ул.Фролова, 25, 27
Татищева,88 1 ул.Татищева, 88
ТСЖ № 14 1 ул.Белореченская, 14
ТСЖ № 9 1 ул.Встречный, 9
Звезда 1 ул.Крауля, 84 (12 эт.)
Хомякова-17 1 ул.Хомякова, д. 17
Соболева 1 ул.Соболева, д. 21, корп. 1
Ермак 1 ул.Крауля, д. 80, корп. 3
Евродом-2 1 ул.Гурзуфская, 16
Заречье-1 1 ул.Готвальда, д. 6, корп. 1
Токарей 68 1 ул.Токарей, 68
Мельникова-20 1 ул.Мельникова, 20
Ясная 32/34 1 ул.Ясная, 34 корпус 1
Радищева-53 1 ул.Радищева, 53
Чусовское 1 пос. Чусовское озеро, ул. Мира, 27
Энергостроитель 1 ул.Энергостроителей, д. 4, корп. 2
Ясная-22 1 ул.Ясная, д. 22 б
Ясный 1 ул.Ясная, д. 4
Широкая речка 2 ул.Соболева,д. 21/4, 21/5
Пальмиро Тольятти, 11А 1 ул.Пальмиро Тольятти, 11А
Новосел 5 ул.Готвальда, д. 21/2, 21/3, 23/2, 23/1, 21/1
На Ключевской 1 ул.Заводская, д.32/ 4
Крауля, 84-9 1 ул.Крауля, 84 (9-эт)
Репина 107 1 ул.Репина,д. 107
Гаринский 10 1 ул.Гаринский, д. 10
Крауля, 51 1 ул.Крауля, д. 51
Крыловский квартал 1 ул.Крылова, д. 27
Евродом-1 1 ул.Урицкого, 7
Улица Московская, 1 1 ул.Московская, д. 1
АТСЖ «Микрорайон Волгоградский» 23 ул.Викулова, 63/2, 63/1, 63/3, 63/4, 63/5, 57, 61/1, 61/2, 61/3, 61/4; Репина, 78, 80, 97, 99, 99а, 101; Волгоградская, 222, 220, 224; Ухтомская, 47, 45, 43; Металлургов, 16б
«Волгоградская , 202а» 1 ул. Волгоградская, 202а
ТСЖ «Уютный дом» 1 ул. Татищева, 90
ТСЖ «Маршала Жукова, 11» 1 ул. Маршала Жукова, 11
ТСЖ «Ш 104» 1 ул. Шаумяна, 104
ТСЖ «Ключевская-15» 1 ул. Ключевская, 15 А
ТСЖ «Крылова 35» 1 Крылова, 35
ТСЖ «Московская, 66» 1 Московская, 66
ТСЖ «Попова, 33а» 1 ул. Попова, 33а
ТСЖ «Радищева, 61» 1 ул. Радищева, 61
ТСЖ «Евразия-98» 2 ул. Соболева, 21/2, 21/3
ТСЖ «Светлореченский» 15 Бульвар Петра Кожемяко, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15
ТСЖ «Татищева, 49» 1 ул. Татищева, 49
ТСЖ «Татищева, 92» 1 ул. Татищева, 92
ТСЖ «Наш дом» 1 ул. Фролова, 29
ТСЖ «ДОМ-ЭМА» 1 ул. Хомякова, 23
ТСЖ «Ясный дом» 1 ул. Ясная, 22г
ТСЖ «Фортуна» 1 ул. Шевелева, 1
ТСЖ «Шаумяна 103» 1 г. ул. Шаумяна, 103/1
ТСЖ «Родина» 1 ул. Папанина, 18
ТСЖ «Юмашева,18» 1 ул. Юмашева,18
ТСЖ «Татищева, 84» 1 ул.Татищева, 84
ТСЖ «Адмиральское» 4 ул. Юмашева,13, 11, 9, 5
ТСЖ «АДМИРАЛ» 1 ул. Юмашева, 15
ТСЖ «Сакко и Ванцети,37» 1 ул. Сакко и Ванцети, 37
ТСЖ 111 1 ул. Феофанова, 15
ТСЖ «Центральное» 1 ул. 8 Марта, 7
ТСЖ «ЖД «ПАРИЖ» 1 ул. Белореченская,4/Гурзуфская,45
ТСЖ «Дом на Викулова» 1 ул.Викулова, 26а
«ТСЖ на Соболева 21/6» 1 ул.Соболева, 21/6
ТСЖ «ВЕРТИКАЛЬ» 1 ул.Белореченская,21
ТСЖ «Биатлон» 1 ул.Московский тракт,12 км.1
Луначарского 1 ул.Луначарского,15
Надеждинский 1 ул.Надеждинская, д. 20
Тайна 1 ул.Азина, д. 26
Седова, 17 1 ул.Седова, д. 17
Уют 1 ул.Ангарская, д. 26
Шевченко-21 1 ул.Шевченко, 21
Челюскинцев 21-23 2 ул.Челюскинцев, д. 21, 23
Техническая −24 1 ул.Техническая, д. 24
Дом на Восточной, 30 1 ул.Восточная, д. 30
Пехотинцев,3/2 1 ул.Пехотинцев, д. 3, корп. 2
Восточная, 8а 1 ул.Восточная, д. 8а
Красный 8Б 1 пер.Красный,д. 8Б
Лётчиков 12 1 ул.Лётчиков,12
Надеждинское 1 ул.Надеждинская, д. 26
АКВАРИУМ 1 ул.Таватуйская, д. 4 Г
Уют 1 ул.Таёжная, д. 11
Седова 1 ул.Седова,52
Уралмонолит — Север 1 ул.Августа Бебеля, д. 138
ВИТА 1 ул.Братьев Быковых, д. 38
ТСЖ «Луначарского, 57» 1 ул.Луначарского, 57
Уралмонолит-Восток 1 ул.Шевченко,19
Ватутина 1 ул.Ватутина, д. 11
Мельковская 2, литер Б 1 ул.Мельковская, д. 2-б
Переулок Красный, 4-А 1 ул.Красный, 4-А
Магистраль Урала 1 ул.Минометчиков, д. 40
Вознесенский 1 ул.Никонова, 4
ТСЖ «Бебеля 146» 1 ул.Бебеля, д. 146 корпус 2
Дом на Никонова, 18 1 ул.Н. Никонова, д. 18
Надежденская, 22 б 1 ул.Надежденская, д. 22 б
Астон Парк 2 ул.Кунарская, д. 14/2, 14/3
Ереванская, 28 1 Ереванская, 28
Южный-4 1 Теплоходный, 7
Теплоходный 1 Теплоходный, 5
ТСЖ «Мечта-2» 1 пер. Теплоходный, 9
ТСЖ «Нептун» 1 ул. Автомагистральная, 29
ТСЖ «Коммунальная 38» 1 ул. Коммунальная, 38
ТСЖ «ЧАЙКА» 1 ул. Августа Бебеля, 136
ТСЖ «Ангарская» 1 ул. Ангарская, 50 а
ТСЖ «М-Сибиряка 25» 1 ул. Мамина-Сибиряка, 25
ТСЖ «Улица Некрасова, 12» 1 ул. Некрасова, 12
ТСЖ «Челюскинцев 25» 1 ул. Челюскинцев, 25
ТСЖ «Техническая 154» 1 Техническая, 154
ТСЖ «Луч» 2 ул.Азина, д. 45, 47
ТСЖ «Ангарская 54Б» 1 ул.Ангарская, д. 54Б
ТСЖ «Таежная, 8» 1 ул.Таежная, д. 8
ТСЖ " Жилой комплекс «Софьи Перовской» 4 ул.С.Перовской, д. 108, 110; Крупносортировщиков, 6, 8
ТСЖ «Кунарская, 14/1» 1 ул.Кунарская, 14 кор. 1
ТСЖ «Подгорная,6» 1 ул.Подгорная, 6
ТСЖ «Кунарская 20» 1 ул.Кунарская, 20
ТСЖ «Билимбаевская 27/1» 1 ул.Билимбаевская, 27 корпус 1
ТСЖ «Крупносортщиков, 10» 1 ул.Крупносортировщиков, 10
ТСЖ «Крупносортщиков, 12» 1 ул.Крупносортировщиков, 12
ТСЖ «Техническая 48» 1 ул.Техническая, д. 48
ТСЖ «Техническая, 68» 1 ул.Техническая, д. 68
ТСЖ «Машинистов 3» 1 ул.Машинистов, д.3
ТСН (Товарищество собственников недвижимости «Шевченко, 25а») 1 ул. Шевченко, д.25 А
ТСЖ «Маневровая , 16» 1 ул. Маневровая, д.16
ТСЖ «Прогресс» 1 ул. Седова, д.53
ТСЖ «Прогресс — 4» 1 ул. Техническая, д.58 А
ТСЖ «Стрелочников 9А» 1 ул. Стрелочников, д.9 А
18 городок 2 ул.Кузнечная, 91; Первомайская, 44
Агат 1 ул.Мамина-Сибиряка, 54
ТСЖ «Ковалевской, 9» 1 ул.Ковалевской Софьи, 9
Асбестовский 2 кор. 3 1 ул.Асбестовский пер. 2, корп. 3
Бажовское 1 ул.Бажова, 53, 51
Бехтерева — 3 1 ул.Бехтерева,3
Блюхера, 41 1 ул.Блюхера, 41
БЛЮХЕРА 43 1 ул.Блюхера, 43
Блюхера, 45 1 ул.Блюхера, 45
Вилонова, 12 1 ул.Вилонова, 12
Боровая, 19а 1 ул.Боровая, 19а
Боровая — 29 1 ул.Боровая, 29
Вилонова, 20 1 ул.Вилонова, 20
Вилонова, 6 1 ул.Вилонова, 6, 14а
Высоцкого — 36 1 ул.Высоцкого, 36
Гагарина, 35-А 1 ул.Гагарина, 35а
Гагаринский 1 ул.Ботаническая, 17
Гагаринский — 19 1 ул.Ботаническая, 19
Городок чекистов К2 1 ул.Ленина, 69, корп. 2
Городок чекистов К3 1 ул.Ленина, 69, корп. 3
Городок чекистов К4 1 ул.Ленина, 69, корп. 4
Городок чекистов К5 1 ул.Ленина, 69, корп. 5
Каравелла 1 ул.Ленина, 66а
Кедр 5 ул.Советская, 7/2, 7/3, 11; Уральская, 58/2, 62/1
Луч 1 ул.Новгородцевой, 33
Маяк 1 ул.Уральская, 1
Менделеева, 18 1 ул.Менделеева, 18
Мирный 1 ул.Мира, 33
Наш Дом 2 ул.Луначарского, 77; Шевченко, 12
Новгородцевой, 17-б 1 ул.Новгородцевой, 17б
Окраина 1 ул.40 лет ВЛКСМ, 32а
Основинский Парк 1 ул.Уральская, 3
Основинское 1 ул.Учителей, 10
Педагогический 2 ул.Мира, 44Б, 44А
Первомайская 43 1 ул.Первомайская, 43
Первомайский 1 ул.Лобачевского, 1
ПИОНЕР 1 ул.Мамина-Сибиряка, 52
Планета 1 ул.Советская, 5
Профессорский 1 ул.Мира, 34-г
Профессорский, 3 1 ул.Фонвизина, 3
Рассветная, 13д 1 ул.Рассветная, 13д
Сиреневый бульвар, 4/4 1 ул.Сиреневый бульвар, 4/4.
Сиреневый бульвар, 19а 1 ул.Сиреневый бульвар, 19а
Сиреневый бульвар, 8 1 ул.Сиреневый бульвар, 8
Советская, 46 1 ул.Советская, 46
Строительное Ссудносберегательное Товарищество — 1 5 ул.Учителей, 8а, 8б, 8в; Чекистов, 5, 7
ТСЖ 23 1 ул.Солнечная, 23
Сулимова, 4 1 ул.Сулимова, 4
Сыромолотова, 11-в 1 ул.Сыромолотова, 11В
Сыромолотова, 26 2 ул.Сыромолотова, 26/3; Панельная, 11б
Урал-Прогресс-3 1 ул.Уральская, 1
Уральская, 68/1 1 ул.Уральская, 68, корп. 1
Уральская, 77 1 ул.Уральская, 77
Усадьба 1 ул.Малышева, 135
Уралец 1 ул.Уральская, 57/2
Учителей, 14 2 ул.Учителей, 12, 14
Учителей, 18 1 ул.Учителей, 18
Уют 1 ул.Сыромолотова, 16
Пионер 2 ул. Пионеров, 5, 7
ТСН " Новгородцевой 21« 1 ул. Новгородцевой, 21
Наука-1 1 ул. Отдельный, 5а
Профессорские дома 3 ул. Малышева, 132/34; Мира, 36, 36а
Фонвизинский 1 ул. Фонвизина, 9
Сиреневый, 16 1 ул. Сиреневый бульвар, 16
Высоцкого, 18д 1 ул. Высоцкого, 18д
Улица Первомайская дом№ 18/улица Толмачева дом № 28/улица Карла Либкнехта дом № 35 1 ул. Толмачева, 28
ТСЖ «Вилонова 10» 1 Вилонова, 10
ТСЖ «Мира-12» 1 Мира, 12
ТСЖ «Рассветная 9А» 1 Рассветная, 9а
ТСЖ «Смазчиков, 3» 1 Смазчиков, 3
Кировский 6 ул. Асбестовский, 2/2; Пионеров, 9/1, 10/2; Советская, 13/2, 21; Уральская, 52/1
Товарищество собственников недвижимости дома по улице Солнечная, дом 21 «ТСН 21» 1 ул. Солнечная, 21
ТСЖ −131 1 ул. Блюхера, 75/2
Вилонова, 16 1 ул. Вилонова, 16
Гагарина 33 1 ул. Гагарина, 33
Мира-8 1 ул. Мира, 8
Учителей 26 1 ул. Учителей, 26
ТСЖ — 200 1 ул. Уральская, 60
Шадринский — 18 1 пер. Шадринский, 18
ТСЖ № 134 1 ул. Блюхера, 65
Апрельский 1 ул. Учителей, 20
ТСЖ «Красина 3 А» 1 г. ул. Красина, 3 а
ТСЖ «Чекистов, 18» 1 ул. Чекистов, 18
ТСЖ «Советская, 44» 1 ул. Советская,44
ТСЖ «Камчатская, 47 А» 1 ул. Камчатская, 47 А
ТСЖ «Городок чекистов К6» 1 пр. Ленина, 69 кор. 6 / Кузнечная,114
ТСЖ «Ленина, 99» 1 пр. Ленина, 99
ТСЖ № 106 1 ул. Блюхера, 71 кор.3
Сыромолотова 11 Б 1 ул. Сыромолотова, 11 Б
ТСЖ «БАЖОВА-55» 1 ул. Бажова, 55
ТСЖ «ВЫСОЦКОГО, 4/1» 1 ул. Высоцкого, 4/1
ТСЖ «Менделеева, 14» 1 ул. Менделеева, 14
ТСЖ «Мира-4» 1 ул. Мира, 4
ТСЖ «СЫРОМОЛОТОВА» 1 ул.Сыромолотова, 17
ТСЖ «ТОЛМАЧЕВА 25» 1 ул.Толмачева, 25
8 Марта 146 2 ул.8 Марта, 146; Щорса, 92а
Банковское 2 ул.Серова, 34, 36
Дивизионная, 1 2 Дивизионная,1, 3, 3а
Жилые высотки АНТАРЕС 2 ул.Шейнкмана, 119, 121
Кольцо Екатерины 3 ул.Вайнера, 21; Радищева, 10, 12
Лесной 2 ул. Громова,136; Н.Онуфриева, 26/1
Оптимум 4 ул.Серова, 35, 37, 39; Сурикова, 50
Регион 13 ул. Амундсена, 50, 72, 74; Бардина, 30, 32/1, 40/1, 44, 48,; Волгоградская, 37; Серафима Дерябиной, 43/1; Н. Онуфриева, 46, 50; Чкалова, 121/1
Усольцевское 2 ул.Сакко и Ванцетти, 105/1, 105/2
8 Марта — 130 1 ул. 8 Марта, 130
Академика Постовского 17 1 ул. Постовского,17
Архитектор-1 1 ул. Сурикова, 40
Бардина, 3/4 1 ул.Академика Бардина, д. 3, корп. 4
Березка 1 ул. Н. Онуфриева, 56
Богатырь 1 ул.Белинского, д. 156
Большакова 75 1 ул.Большакова, д. 75
Большакова, 85 1 ул. Большакова, 85
Большакова, 97 1 ул.Большакова,д. 97
Большакова 107 1 ул. Большакова, 107
ТСЖ «Вайнера,64» 1 ул. Вайнера, 64В
Вайнера,68 1 ул. Вайнера,68
Веста 1 ул. Амундсена, 52
Волга 1 ул.Волгоградская, 45
Волгоградская, 178 1 ул. Волгоградская, 178
Горького, 31 1 ул.Горького, 31
Горького,35 1 ул. Максима Горького,35
Декабристов 75 1 ул.Декабристов, 75
Серафимы Дерябиной, 45 1 ул.Серафимы Дерябиной, 45
Денисова-Уральского, 5а 1 ул. Денисова-Уральского, 5а
ЖЭК № 57 1 ул. 8 Марта, 125
Зеленая роща 1 ул. Народной воли,18
Зеленая роща 1 ул.Шейнкмана, 110
Импульс 1 ул.Сакко и Ванцетти, 57А
Искра 1 ул. Громова, 132
Карла Маркса, 12 1 ул.Карла Маркса, 12
Кедр 1 ул.Начдива Онуфриева, д. 32, корп. 1
Комбинатское 1 ул.Комбинатская, 18
Краснолесье 1 ул. Краснолесья, 14 кор.5
Краснолесье 1 ул. Чкалова, 243
Краснолесья, 20 1 ул.Краснолесье, д. 20
ТСЖ «Куйбышева,10» 1 ул. Куйбышева, 10
Куйбышева, 31 1 ул. Куйбышева, 31
Лад 1 1 ул.Фурманова, д. 62
Ленинский 1 ул. Максима Горького, 51
Ленинский 32 «Б» 1 ул.Серафимы Дерябиной, д. 32 Б
Малышева, 21 1 ул. Малышева, 21 корпус 2
Малышева, 21/4 1 ул. Малышева, 21 корпус 4
Мартовское 1 ул.8 Марта, д. 90-а
Медик-2 1 ул.Белинского, д. 121
Московская горка 1 ул.Шейнкмана, 120
ТСЖ «Московская 37» 1 ул. Московская,37
На Банном 1 ул.8 Марта, д. 122
Нива 1 ул.8 Марта, д. 57
Нововолгоградский 1 ул.Волгоградская, 29А
Огонек 1 ул. Академика Бардина, 36
Онуфриева 6/1 1 ул. Онуфриева, 6 корпус 1
Онуфриева 6/2 1 ул. Онуфриева, 6 корпус 2
Орбита 1 ул.Московская, 215 а
Парк — 98 1 ул.Щорса, д. 24
ТСЖ «Парус» 1 ул. Серафимы Дерябиной, 30 Б
ТСЖ «Попова,16» 1 ул. Попов,16
ТСЖ Потребители жилищных услуг 1 ул. Малышева, 21 корпус 3
Престиж-1 1 ул. 8 Марта, 100
Радищева, 33 1 ул.Радищева, 33
ТСЖ «Розы Люксембург,42» 1 ул. Розы Люксембург,42А
Сирена 1 ул. Белинского, 154
Солнечный 1 ул. Академика Бардина, 46
Соседи — 1 1 ул.Фурманова, 125
ТСЖ «Соседи-2» 1 ул. Фурманова,127
Союз 1 ул. Онуфриева, 30
Суриковское 1 ул.Сурикова, 48
Тихвинский 1 ул.Хохрякова, 18
Тихвинское 1 ул.Радищева, д. 31/ Сакко и Ванцетти,103
Урал 1 ул. Онуфриева, 58
Успенский — 15 1 ул.Вайнера, 15
Формула строительства 1 ул.Шейнкмана, 75
Фрунзе — 39 1 ул.Фрунзе, д. 39
Фрунзе — 62 1 ул.Фрунзе, 62
Фурманова, 48 1 ул.Фурманова, д. 48
Фурманова — 63 1 ул.Фурманова, д. 63
Фурманова,67 1 ул.Фурманова, 67
Фурманова, 103 1 ул. Фурманова, 103
Фурмановское 1 ул.Фурманова, д. 123
ТСЖ «Хохрякова,21» 1 ул. Хохрякова, 21
Хохрякова 72 1 ул. Хохрякова, 72
Хохрякова 75 1 ул.Хохрякова, 75
ТСЖ «Чайковского, 12» 1 ул. Чайковского, 12
Чайковского 16 1 ул.Чайковского, 16
Чайковского — 19 1 ул.Чайковского, д. 19
Чапаева, 21 1 ул.Чапаева, 21
Чкалова, 5 1 ул.Чкалова, д. 5
Чкалова-250 1 ул. Чкалова, 250
Чкаловское 1 ул.Чкалова, 45
Шейнкмана, 134-а 1 ул.Шейнкмана, 134а
Энергетик 2002 1 ул.Московская, 213А
Южный 1 ул.Серафимы Дерябиной, 43
Ясная-31 1 ул. Ясная,31
Ясная 33 1 ул. Ясная, 33
Ясная 35 1 ул. Ясная, 35
Ясный — 2 1 ул.Ак. Бардина, д. 7, корп. 3
ТСЖ — 4 1 ул.Куйбышева, 4
ТСЖ «№ 69» 1 ул. Отто Шмидта, 60
ТСЖ «№ 132» 1 ул. 8 Марта, 127
Фрунзе, 43 1 ул.Фрунзе, 43
* Аквамарин 3 ул.Радищева, 18; Хохрякова, 39, 43
Вайнера,60 1 ул.Вайнера, 60
ТСЖ «Куйбышева-2» 1 ул. Куйбышева, 2
Университетский 1 ул. Степана Разина, 39
Онуфриева,4 1 ул.Начдива Онуфриева, 4, 8
Попова, 27 1 ул.Попова, 27
Народная воля 1 ул.Народной воли, 25
Малаховский 1 ул.Энгельса, д. 4
Н.Онуфриева, 12 1 ул. Онуфриева, 12
Чкалова-117 1 ул. Чкалова, 117
Хохрякова 74 1 ул.Хохрякова,74
Медик 1 ул. Машинная,12
Шмидта-101 1 ул.Шмидта, 101
Юго-Западное 1 ул.Бардина, 48а
Московская 1 Московская, 212 корп. 3
Чапаева,23 1 Чапаева, 23
РУТ 4 1 Рутминского, 4
Авиаторов, 1а 1 ул.Авиаторов, 1а
Авиаторы Урала 1 ул.Авиаторов, д. 2, корп. 1
Авиаторов, 12 1 ул. Авиаторов, 12
Спутник 1 ул.Авиаторов, 14
Атмосферное 1 ул.Атмосферная, 11
Бажова, 138 1 ул.Бажова, 138
Малахит 1 ул.Бажова, 161
Синие камни 6 ул.Байкальская, 40; С.Есенина, 3, 4, 5, 6, 13
Флагман 1 ул. Бахчиванджи, 1Б
Звездное 1 ул. Бахчиванджи, 1В
Спутник — 3 1 ул.Бахчиванджи, 1Д
Спутник — 2 1 ул.Бахчиванджи, 8
Наш дом 1 ул. Бахчиванджи, 10
Рифей 1 ул. Бахчиванджи, 12
Уральский старожил 1 ул.Белинского, 8/10
Дом на скале 1 Белинского, 12
Белинка 32 1 ул. Белинского, 32
Белинского — 35 1 ул.Белинского, 35
Согласие 1 ул.Белинского, 54/ Карла Маркса, 20а
Адмирал 1 ул.Белинского, 61
Белинский 1 ул.Белинского, 85
Белинского 169а «Альбатрос» 1 ул. Белинского, 169 а
Онежский 1 ул.Белинского, 171
Белинского, 175 1 ул.Белинского, 175
Солнечный круг 1 ул. Белинского, 177
Восход 17 1 ул.Белоярская,17
Надежда 1 ул.Белоярская,19
Вымпел 1 ул. Белоярская, 20
Согласие 2 ул.Белоярская, 22, 26
Наш Дом 1 ул.Белоярская, 27
Заря 1 ул.Белоярская, 38
Большакова, 15А 1 ул.Большакова, 15а
Волчанский, 2 1 ул.Волчанский пер., 2
ТСЖ «Мирное» 1 ул.Волчанский пер., 8
Волчанский, 8 1 ул.Волчанский пер., 8А
Волчанский 10А 1 ул.Волчанский пер., 10А
Волчанский 1 ул. Волчанский, 11
Волчанский, 14 1 ул.Волчанский пер., 14
Восточная, 84 А 1 ул.Восточная, 84 / А
Надежда 1 ул.Восточная, 84 / В
Восточная, 96 1 ул.Восточная, 96
Декабристов 45 1 ул.Декабристов, 45
Есенина 7 1 ул.Есенина, 7
Есенина 10 1 ул. Есенина, 10
Исток 1 ул. Испытателей, 22
Содружество 1 ул.Карельская, 68
Феникс — Х 1 ул.Маркса, 22
Малаховский 2 ул.К.Маркса, 25; Красноармейская, 37
Красноармейский 1 ул.Красноармейская, 23
Октябрьское 1 ул.Красноармейская, 41
Красноармейская, 62 1 ул.Красноармейская, 62
Красноармейская, 68 1 ул.Красноармейская, 68
Красноармейская, 74 1 ул.Красноармейская, 74
Трианон 1 ул.Красноармейская, 78
Городок 1 1 ул.Куйбышева, 48, кор.1
Куйбышева 48/2 1 ул.Куйбышева, 48, кор.2
Куйбышева 48/3 1 ул.Куйбышева, 48, кор.3
Куйбышева 48/4 1 ул.Куйбышева, 48, кор.4
Дом 48/А 1 ул.Куйбышева, 48, кор.А
Городок Б 1 ул.Куйбышева, 48, кор.Б
Куйбышева 48/В 1 ул.Куйбышева, 48, кор.В
Куйбышева 48/Г 1 ул.Куйбышева, 48, кор.Г
Восток 1 ул.Куйбышева, 76 А
Куйбышева, 80/2 1 ул.Куйбышева, 80, кор.2
Куйбышева 115А 1 ул.Куйбышева, 115 А
Куйбышева 123 1 ул.Куйбышева 123
Куйбышева, 123 Б 1 ул.Куйбышева, 123 Б
Куйбышева 123 «В» 1 ул.Куйбышева, 123 В
Сибирский проспект — 139 1 ул.Куйбышева, 139
Единство 1 ул. Латвийская, 3
Прогресс 1 ул. Латвийская, 37
Машиностроитель-95 1 ул. Латвийская, 42
ТСЖ «44» 1 ул. Латвийская, 44
Латвийская 45 1 ул. Латвийская, 45
Перспектива 1 ул.Латвийская, 49
Союз 1 ул.Латвийская, 53
ТСЖ «55» 1 ул.Латвийская, 55
Рассвет 1 ул.Латвийская, 59
ТСН «Ленина 44» 1 ул.Ленина, 44
Луганское 1 1 ул. Луганская, 2
Луганская,4 1 ул. Луганская, 4
Луначарского 210Б 1 ул.Луначарского, 210,кор.Б
ЖК Парковый 1 ул. Луначарского, 221
Исеть 10 ул.Луначарского, 240/2, 240/3, 240/4, 240/5, 240/6, 240/7, 240/8, 240/9, 240/10, 240/11
Мамина-Сибиряка, 126 1 ул.Мамина-Сибиряка, 126
Сибиряк-130 1 ул.М. Сибиряка,130
Центральное 1 ул.Мамина-Сибиряка, 132
Сибиряк — 177 1 ул.Мамина-Сибиряка, 177
Светелка 1 ул.Машинная, 29 А
Малышевский 1 ул.Мичурина, 108
Парковый — 1 1 ул.Мичурина, 239
Народной Воли, 69 1 ул.Народной Воли, 69
Онежская, 4А 1 ул.Онежская, 4А
Онежская, 6 а 1 ул.Онежская, 6 а
Солнечный 1 ул.Онежская, 8 а
Онежская — 10 1 ул.Онежская, 10
Онежская 12 1 ул.Онежская, 12
Дом на Бессарабской 1 ул. Прибалтийская, 11
Две Тройки 1 ул. Прибалтийская, 35
Белинского, 86 1 ул. Белинского, 86
*Белинского, 86 1 ул. Розы Люксембург, 77
*Белинского, 86 1 ул. Розы Люксембург, 79
Тверитина 34 1 ул.Тверитина, 34
Тверитина 38/2 1 ул.Тверитина, 38 корп.2
Тверитина 38/3 1 ул.Тверитина, 38 корп.3
Парковый — 2 1 ул.Тверитина, 38 корп.1
*Парковый — 2 1 ул.Тверитина, 38 корп.3
Ткачей 16-а 1 ул. Ткачей, 16 а
Малый исток 4 ул. Трактовая, 2, 7, 9, 9/2
Трубачева 45 1 ул.Трубачева, 45
Энгельса,15 1 ул.Энгельса, 15
Энгельса, 17 1 ул.Энгельса, 17
Энгельса 19 1 ул.Энгельса, 19
Новый дом 1 ул.Энгельса, 30
ТСЖ «Агат — 3» 1 ул.Электриков, 3
ТСЖ «Агат — 16» 1 ул.Электриков, 5
ТСЖ «Домград» 1 ул.Космонавтов, 62
ТСЖ «Замятина, 28» 1 ул.Замятина, 28
ТСЖ «Жилье» 4 ул.40 лет Октября 42/1, 42/2; Кировоградская, 44; Орджоникидзе, 17а
ТСЖ «Калининец — 2000» 1 ул.Старых большевиков, 29-а
ТСЖ «Калининец — 96» 1 ул.Стачек, 55
ТСЖ «Краском — 32» 1 ул.Красных командиров, 32
ТСЖ «КС-16» 1 ул.Красных командиров, 16
ТСЖ «Бабушкина, 45» 1 ул.Бабушкина, 45
ТСЖ «Луч» 1 ул.Краснофлотцев. 6а
ТСЖ «Липтос» 1 ул.Фронтовых бригад, 7
ТСЖ «Победа» 1 ул.Победы, 4 А
ТСЖ «Содружество» 1 ул.Кировоградская, 20
ТСЖ «Статор» 1 ул.Красных командиров, 32
ТСЖ «Согласие» 2 ул.Таганская, 17/1; Красных командиров, 106
ТСЖ «Таганская, 17» 1 ул.Таганская, 17
ТСЖ «Уралмашевец — 2» 1 ул.Восстания, д. 56, корп. 3
ТСЖ «Уралмашевец — 3» 1 ул.Восстания, д. 56, корп. 2
ТСН «Уралмашевец — 4» 2 ул.Ильича, 27, 29
ТСЖ «Уралмашевец — 5» 1 ул.Калинина, 10
ТСЖ «Уралмашевец — 6» 3 ул.Уральских рабочих, 15, 17, 19
ТСЖ «Уралмашевец — 7» 1 ул.Уральских рабочих, 44
ТСЖ «Уралец — 2005» 1 ул.Уральских рабочих, 28
ТСЖ «Уральских рабочих, 2» 2 ул.Уральских рабочих, 2; Кузнецова, 21
ТСЖ «Шефская, 60» 1 ул.Шефская, 60
ТСЖ «Шефская» 1 ул.Шефская, 103
ТСЖ «Эрика» 1 ул.Бабушкина, 18
ТСЖ «11 Электриков» 1 ул.Электриков, 11
ТСЖ «Электриков — 27» 1 ул.Электриков, 27
ТСЖ «Ярославская 17» 1 ул.Ярославская, 17
ТСЖ «Ярославская — 1 » 1 ул.Ярославская, 21
ТСЖ «Центрум» 1 ул.Культуры, 21а
ТСЖ «Новатор» 2 ул.Новаторов, д. 8/2, 8/1
ТСЖ «Электриков — 25» 1 ул.Электриков, 25
ТСЖ «Шефская, 101» 1 ул.Шефская, 101
ТСЖ «Спектр» 1 ул.Победы, 51
ТСЖ «Уралец» 1 ул.Уральских рабочих, 4
ТСЖ «Войкова» 1 ул.Войкова, 27
ТСЖ «Новаторов» 2 ул. Новаторов, 4, 6
ТСЖ «Калининец-3» 1 ул. Фрезеровщиков, 28
ТСЖ «Ильича — 48» 2 ул. Ильича, 46, 48
ТСЖ «Ворошиловец −1» 1 ул. Баумана, 31 А
ТСЖ «Парниковая, 8» 1 ул. Парниковая, 8
ТСЖ «Медик» 1 ул. Парниковая, 5
ТСЖ № 116 1 ул. Кировоградская, 51Б
ТСЖ «Ярославец» 1 ул. Ярославская, 27
ТСЖ «Эльмашевское» 9 ул. Стачек, 12; Краснофлотцев, 20,22; Старых большевиков, 11, 13; Корепина, 21, 21а, 23, 23а
ТСЖ № 126 1 ул. Ильича, 56
ТСЖ № 60 1 ул. Бакинских комиссаров, 24А
ТСЖ № 164 1 ул. Бакинских комиссаров, 38А
ТСЖ «Ильича-54» 1 ул. Ильича, 54
ТСЖ «Космонавтов-33» 1 ул. Космонавтов, 33
ТСЖ «Факел» 1 ул. Индустрии, 33
ТСЖ № 127 1 ул. Космонавтов, 35
ТСЖ № 104 1 ул. Донбасская, 30
ТСЖ «Уралмаш» 1 ул. Парниковая, 1
ТСЖ № 63 1 ул. Стахановская, 45
ТСЖ «Ротор» 1 ул. Бабушкина, 29
ТСЖ «Электриков, 2» 1 ул. Электриков, 2
ТСЖ «Стачек-70» 1 ул. Стачек, 70
ТСЖ «Кировградская-28» 1 ул. Кировградская, 28
ТСЖ «Космонавтов 68» 1 ул. Космонавтов, 68
ТСЖ «Красных Командиров, 104» 1 ул. Красных командиров, 104
ТСЖ «Космонавтов 46 а» 1 ул. Космонавтов, 46 а
ТСЖ «Таганская 79» 1 ул. Таганская, 79
ТСЖ «Космонавтов 38 А» 1 ул. Космонавтов, 38 А
ТСЖ «Бакинских комиссаров, 95» 1 ул. Бакинских комиссаров, 95
ТСЖ «Педагогический 1 ул. Космонавтов, 32
ТСЖ «К-42» 1 Кировоградская, 42
ТСЖ «Девятка» 2 Восстания, 99; Бакинских комиссаров, 109
ТСЖ «Энергия-2» 1 ул.Баумана,29 Б
ТСЖ «Краснофлотцев,2 б» 1 ул.Краснофлотцев,2 Б
ТСЖ «Замятина,36» 1 ул. Замятина,36
ТСЖ «Элекриков 22» 1 ул. Электриков, 22
ТСЖ «Таганская 97» 1 ул. Таганская, 97
ТСЖ «Заря» 1 ул.Баумана, 1
ТСЖ «Энергия» 2 ул.Бакинских комиссаров,107; Избирателей, 110
ТСЖ «101- Бис» 1 ул. Космонавтов,101/Б
ТСЖ «Шефская 102» 1 ул. Шефская,102
ТСЖ «Шефская 104» 1 ул. Шефская,104
ТСЖ «Кировградское» 1 ул.Кировградская,50
ТСЖ «Маршал» 1 ул. Машиностроителей,30
ТСЖ «Ломоносова 57-а» 1 ул. Ломоносова,57- А
ТСЖ «Наш дом» 1 ул. 22 Партсъезда, 5 «Б»
ТСЖ «Парниковая,2» 1 ул. Парниковая, 2
ТСЖ «Теремок» 1 ул. Старых Большевиков, 16 «А»
ТСЖ «Уралмашевец-1» 1 ул. Красных борцов, 12
ТСЖ «Дружба-6» 1 ул. Дружбы, 6
ТСЖ «Орджоникидзе 19» 1 ул. Орджоникидзе, 19
ТСЖ «Кузнецова, 10» 1 ул. Кузнецова, 10
ТСН «Старых Большевиков 18» 1 ул. Старых большевиков, 18
«Уктус-3» 1 ул.Крестинского, 55, корп. 1
«Мечта-1» 1 ул.Академика Шварца,12, корп. 1
«Родонит-26» 1 ул.Родонитовая, 26
№ 29 «Химмаш» 1 ул.Бородина, 9, корп.1
«Родонитовая, 4А» 1 ул.Родонитовая, 4а
«Ботаника» 2 ул.Родонитовая, 10, 12
«Шварца,14» 1 ул.Академика Шварца, 14
«Уютный Дом» 1 ул.Белинского, 220/6
№ 176 1 ул.Чайковского, 82/2
№ 184 1 ул.Чайковского, 84/3
№ 186 1 ул.Чайковского, 88/1
№ 210 1 ул.Грибоедова, 26а
«Изумруд» 1 ул.Крестинского, 55 корп. 1
«Меридиан-37» 1 ул.Крестинского, 37, корп. 1
«Хризолит» 1 ул.Родонитовая, 5
«Зеленая роща» 1 ул.Трактористов, 19
«Гамма-1» 1 ул.Аптекарская, 45
«Гастелло-1» 1 ул.Гастелло, 1
«Родонит-98» 2 ул.Родонитовая, 2/2, 2/1
«Родонитовая, 3, кор.1» 1 ул.Родонитовая, 3, корп. 1
«Шварца 6 корпус 1» 1 ул.Академика Шварца, 6, корп.1
«Шварца, 6, кор. 2» 1 ул.Академика Шварца, 6, корп. 2
«Славянский» 2 ул.Славянская, 60, 62
«Шварца, 8 кор. 1» 1 ул.Академика Шварца,8, корп. 1
«Таллинский» 2 пер.Таллинский, 6, 10
«Чкаловский-29» 1 ул.Бисертская, 29
«ДОМ — 2000» 1 ул.Родонитовая, 24
«Шишимская, 13» 1 ул.Шишимская, 13
«Родонитовая, 22» 1 ул.Родонитовая, 22
«Родонитовая, 3, кор. 2» 1 ул.Родонитовая, 3, корп. 2
«Агрономическая 10» 1 ул.Агрономическая, 10
«Бис-16/1» 1 ул.Бисертская,16, корп. 1
«Аптекарская, 47» 2 ул.Аптекарская, 47, 43
«Северный Химмаш» 1 ул.Химмашевская, 11
«Шварца, 4» 1 ул.Академика Шварца, 4
«Авиационный-55» 1 ул.Авиационная, 55
«Бульвар Самоцветный, 5» 2 бульвар Самоцветный, 5; Родонитовая, 1
«Родонитовая, 23а» 1 ул.Родонитовая, 23а
«Родонитовая, 9» 1 ул.Родонитовая, 9
«Агрономический» 3 ул.Агрономическая, 2, 4б, 7
«Титова 17 В» 1 ул.Титова,17в
«Авиационная, 57» 1 ул.Авиационная, 57
«Ботанический-9» 1 ул.Академика Шварца, 20, корп. 2
«8 Марта, 181 корп. 2» 1 ул.8 Марта,181 корп. 2
«Родонитовая, 28» 1 ул.Родонитовая, 28
«Властимир» 1 ул.Агрономическая, 30а
«Авиационная» 1 ул.Авиационная, 59
«Чайковское» 1 ул.Чайковского, 56
«Чайковского, 62-2» 1 ул.Чайковского,62
«Агрономическая, 39» 1 ул.Агрономическая, 39
«Серова, 47» 1 ул.Серова, 47
«Елизаветинское» 3 ул.Бисертская, 16/5, 16/4, 16/3
«Зеленый мыс» 1 ул.8 Марта,194
«Уют» 1 ул.Черняховского,43
«Шварца, 10» 1 ул.Академика Шварца, 10 корпус 1
«Авиационная, 65/1» 1 ул.Авиационная, 65, корп. 1
«Авиационная» 1 ул.Авиационная, 61, корп. 1
«Сурикова, 60» 1 ул.Сурикова, 60
«Славянское» 1 ул.Славянская, 53
«8 Марта,189» 4 ул.8 Марта,189/1, 189/2, 189/3, 189/4
«на Крестинского» 1 ул.Крестинского, 37, корп. 2
«Малахит» 2 ул.Родонитовая, 18, 20
«Гончарный 4» 1 пер.Гончарный, 4
«Родонитовая 8» 1 ул.Родонитовая, 8
«Щербакова, 37» 1 ул.Щербакова, 37
«Родонитовая 30» 1 ул.Родонитовая, 30
«Крестинского 49/2» 1 ул.Крестинского, 49, корп. 2
«Щорса, 35» 1 ул.Щорса, 35
«Южное» 2 ул.8 Марта, 181/5, 181/6
«Рощинская — 72а» 1 ул.Рощинская, 72а
«Серова, 45» 1 ул.Серова, 45
«Самолетная,1» 1 ул.Самолетная,1
«Комфорт» 1 ул.Грибоедова, 20а
«Патриотов 6/2» 1 ул.Патриотов, 6, корп. 2
«Водная, 13а» 1 ул.Водная, 13а
«Славянская, 49» 1 ул.Славянская, 49
«Славянская, 51» 1 ул.Славянская, 51
«Авиационная, 48а» 1 ул.Авиационная, 48а
«Авиационная, 63/1» 1 ул.Авиационная, 63, корп. 1
«Циолковского, 22» 1 ул.Циолковского, 22
«Грибоедова, 19А» 1 ул.Грибоедова, 19а
«Южногорская, 9» 1 ул.Южногорская, 9
«Химмаш-2» 3 ул.Грибоедова, 2а, 4а, 6а
«Патриотов 6/1» 1 ул.Патриотов, 6, корп. 1
«Престиж» 1 ул.З.Космодемьянской, 42-а
«Созвездие-1» 2 ул.Белинского, 222; Юлиуса Фучика, 7
«Чайковского 60» 1 ул. Чайковского, 60
«Белинского, 182» 1 ул.Белинского, 182
«Ленина, 9» 1 пос. Шабровский, ул.Ленина, 9
«Ленина, 18» 1 пос. Шабровский, ул.Ленина, 18
«Ленина, 38» 1 пос. Шабровский, ул.Ленина, 38
«Луначарского, 3» 1 пос. Шабровский , ул.Луначарского, 3
«Садовая, 10» 1 пос. Шабровский , ул.Садовая, 10
«Калинина, 43» 1 пос. Шабровский, ул. Калинина, 43
ТСЖ № 182 1 ул. Белинского, 220, корп. 5
«Шварца 16 корпус 1» 1 ул. Академика Шварца 16 корпус 1
«Старый Химмаш» 27 ул. Альпинистов, 45, 49, 53; Газовый, 1; Высокий, 4, 6; Запорожский, 13, 4а; Самаркандская, 25, 20; Дагестанская, 20, 20а, 22, 24, 8; Инженерная, 46, 58, 63; Славянская, 27, 29, 35, 37, 40, 52; Торговая, 2а, 11, 12
«Трактористов 17» 1 ул. Трактористов, 17
«Новый Уктус — 1» 1 ул. Самолетная, 23
ТСЖ № 216 1 ул. Академика Шварца, 18/3
«Чайка-89» 1 ул. Чайковского, 89
«НАШ ДОМ» 1 бульвар Тбилисский, 13/1
«Гастелло,3» 1 ул. Гастелло, 3
«8 Марта, 171» 1 ул. 8 Марта, 171
«Рощинская, 61» 1 ул. Рощинская, 61
«Павлодарская 48а» 1 ул. Павлодарская, 48а
«Инженерная, 11» 1 ул.Инженерная, 11
«Крестинское» 1 ул.Академика Шварца, 20, корп. 4
«Созвездие-222» 1 ул.Белинского, 222 (п.1)
«Ферганская, 3» 1 ул. Ферганская, 3
«Крестинского, 53» 1 ул. Крестинского, 53
«Рощинская, 63» 1 г. ул. Рощинская, 63
«Солнечное» 1 г. ул. Степана Разина, 95
«Надежда» 1 ул. Патриса Лумумбы, 38
«Чайковского 90» 1 г. ул. Чайковского, 90
«Березовая роща» 1 г. ул. Рощинская, 45а
«Дорожная 13» 1 г. ул. Дорожная, 13
«Уктус-1» 1 ул. Мраморская, 34 корпус 3
«Братское» 1 ул.Братская, 27 корпус 1
«Грибоедова 30» 1 ул. Грибоедова, 30
«Горнощитский» 1 с. Горный Щит, ул. Колхозная, 14
«Альпинистов 20» 1 ул. Альпинистов, 20
«Дагестанская, 34» 1 ул. Дагестанская, 34
«Профсоюзная,45» 4 ул. Профсоюзная, 45, 14, 12; Грибоедова, 11
«Рудный» 9 ул. Амбулаторная, 8, 10; Дошкольная, 7; Круговая, 15, 19, 20, 21; Москвина, 4, 14
«Химмаш Юг» 5 ул. Зои Космодемьянской, 41, 47; Инженерная, 15, 18; Тружеников, 2
«П.Лумумбы,52» 1 ул. Патриса Лумумбы, 52
«Военная,13» 1 ул. Военная, 13
«Братская, 27/3» 1 ул. Братская, 27, к.3
«Грибоедова 16» 1 ул. Грибоедова, 16
«Грибоедова 20» 1 ул. Грибоедова, 20
ТСН «Звездное» 1 ул. Циолковского, 29
«На Сурикова» 1 ул. Сурикова, 55
«Щербакова,35» 1 ул. Щербакова, 35
«Щербакова 5А» 1 ул. Щербакова, 5а
ТСН «ТСЖ «Щербакова 20» 1 ул. Щербакова, 20
ТСЖ «Белинского 182» 1 ул. Белинского, 182